Striped Tunic – P-282

899.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKUP-282 Categories, ,
Close
Additional information
Style Code

10662

Size

S, M, L, XL

Fabric

100% VISOCSE RAYON

Striped Tunic – P-282

Classic navy & white stripes radiate from this tunic made from a soft viscose base fabric with a casual round neckline with button closure & ‘V’ slit.

Fabric100% VISCOSE RAYON
SizeSmall, Medium, Large, Extra Large
Style Code10662

Product Size Chart in Inches

STYLE N0.10662WOMEN’S TUNIC
SMLXL
LENGTH2929.53030.1
CHEST35373941
SLEEVE LENGTH23.52424.525
SHOULDER1515.51616.5
ARMHOLE19202122
NECK WIDTH88.258.58.75
BOTTOM WIDTH47495153
SLEEVE OPENING8.599.510

 

Key points

  • Full sleeves with turn-up feature
  • Cuff + Button on sleeve hem
  • Front yoke with diagonal stripe design
  • Back yoke double layer

Washing Instructions