Polka Dots Frill Wrap Dress – P-273

999.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKU10661-P-273 Categories,
Close
Additional information
Size

S, M, L, XL

Style Code

10661

Fabric

100% Viscose Rayon

Close
Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Close
Size Guide

Measurement Chart - Women's Dress - 10661

INCHESSMLXL
LENGTH3838.53939.5
CHEST36384042
ARMHOLE8.599.510
SHOULDER1414.51515.5
NECK WIDTH8.258.58.759
WAIST28303234

Women’s Polka Dots Frill Wrap Dress
Twirl & dance around in this frilly midi-dress designed with classic wrap-inspired silhouette & ruffled trim around hem.

  • Key Points
  • Side zip closure.
  • Surplice neckline.
  • Without sleeves.
  • Unlined.
  • Base Color: White
  • Fabric: 100% Viscose Rayon
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Style Code: 10661