Pink Top With Frill Shoulder – (P-1700)

799.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKU10664-P-1700 Category
Close
Additional information
Fabric

100% Cotton

Size

S, M, L, XL

Base Color

Pink

Style Code

10664

Close
Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Close
Size Guide

Measurement Chart - Women's Top - 10664

INCHESSMLXL
LENGTH23.52424.525
CHEST35.537.539.541.5
ARMHOLE99.51010.5
NECK WIDTH88.258.58.75
SHOULDER13.51414.515
BOTTOM WIDTH40424446

Pink Women’s Top With Frill Shoulder – (P-1700)
Full flouncy ruffles & a pretty pink-white strips combination make this special top the one you’ll reach for when you need some instant cheer.

  • Key Points
  • Back keyhole with 1 button
  • ide frills with shirring effect
  • Show ties at the bottom
  • Ruffle detail with the frill
  • Base Color: Pink
  • Fabric: 100% Cotton
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Style Code: 10664