Lace Insert Peach Blouse

999.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKU10611-Peach-1 Category
Close
Additional information
Fabric

Cotton

Size

S, M, L, XL

Base Color

Peach

Style Code

10611

Close
Washing Instructions

Washing Instructions

Washing Instructions

  • Machine Wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Tumble dry low or Line dry in shade
  • Medium iron
  • Do not dry clean
Close
Size Guide

Measurement Chart - Women's Blouse - 10611

INCHESSMLXL
LENGTH26.1826.9627.7528.54
CHEST38.5840.1441.7243.3
SLEEVE LENGTH13.7714.1714.5614.96
SLEEVE OPENING13.7714.1714.5614.96
NECK WIDTH8.468.668.859.05
BOTTOM WIDTH54.3255.957.4859.04

Women’s Lace Insert Blouse – Peach
Keep your look effortly feminine in this light weight soft cotton blouse with lace insert details & peplum hem

  • Key Points
  • Lace insert yoke.
  • Back button closure.
  • Soft cotton fabric.
  • Round neck.
  • Base Color: Peach
  • Fabric: 95% Cotton, 5% Polyester.
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Style Code: 10611