White Top with Red Embroidery

1,299.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKU10613-White-1 Category
Close
Additional information
Fabric

100% Cotton

Size

S, M, L, XL

Base Color

White

Style Code

10613

Close
Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Close
Size Guide

Measurement Chart - Women's Blouse - 10613

INCHESSMLXL
LENGTH24.0124.825.5926.37
CHEST39.3640.9442.544.08
SLEEVE LENGTH11.0211.2211.4111.61
SLEEVE OPENING5.76.16.496.88
SHOULDER17.3217.7118.1118.5
NECK WIDTH7.878.078.268.46
BOTTOM WIDTH51.1852.7454.2855.9
ARMHOLE5.515.75.96.1

Women’s White Top with Red Embroidery
Soften up your look with this drop shoulders blouse beautifully detailed with lace inserts & floral embroidery. Boho chic sets the beat for this blouse, crafted with 100% cotton fabric & embellished with embroidery & colored edge ruffles.

  • Key Points
  • 3 Loop buttons on yoke.
  • Short sleeves.
  • Decorative ruffle on sleeves & yoke.
  • Base Color: White
  • Fabric: 100% Cotton.
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Style Code: 10613