White Top with Blue Embroidery

1,199.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKU10606-White-1 Category
Close
Additional information
Fabric

100% Cotton

Size

S, M, L, XL

Base Color

White

Style Code

10606

Close
Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Close
Size Guide

Measurement Chart - Women's Blouse - 10606

INCHESSMLXL
LENGTH24.0124.825.5926.37
CHEST37.7839.3940.9442.5
SLEEVE LENGTH16.9217.3217.7118.11
SLEEVE OPENING5.115.315.515.7
SHOULDER13.3813.7714.1714.56
NECK WIDTH8.268.468.668.85
BOTTOM WIDTH50.3851.9653.5455.1
ARMHOLE9.449.8410.2310.62

Women’s White Top with Blue Embroidery
Soften up your look with this drop shoulders blouse beautifully detailed with lace inserts & floral embroidery. Geometric & embroidery embellishes the front & sleeves on this breezy square neck blouse for a look that’s pure perfection.

  • Key Points
  • Square Neckline.
  • Elasticated Sleeve Hem.
  • Blue Embroidery in front & all round sleeves.
  • Base Color: White
  • Fabric: 100% Cotton.
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Style Code: 10606