2 Piece Sleep Wear Set – P-400

1,299.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKU10646-P-400 Categories, ,
Close
Additional information
Fabric

100% Viscose Rayon

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Style Code

10646

Close
Washing Instructions

Washing Instructions

Washing Instructions

  • Machine Wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Tumble dry low or Line dry in shade
  • Medium iron
  • Do not dry clean
Close
Size Chart

Measurement Chart - 10646

How to measure
  1. Waist: Measure around the natural waistline. (find the natural crease by bending to one side)
  2. Hips: Feet together, measure around the fullest part.
INCHESSMLXLXXL
SHIRT-----
LENGTH24.825.5926.3727.1627.95
CHEST39.3740.9442.5144.0945.66
SLEVE LENGHT9.449.649.8410.0310.23
SLEEVE OPENING6.697.087.487.878.26
SHOULDER15.7416.1416.5316.9217.32
NECK WIDTH7.287.487.677.878.07
BOTTOM WIDTH40.9442.5144.0945.6647.24
SHORTS-----
WAIST (Stretchable/Fit to Waist)27(28.5-30)28.5(30-31.5)30(31.5-33)31.5(33-34.5)33(34.5-36)
HIP43.344.8846.4548.0349.6
LEG OPENING11.8112.212.5912.9913.38
FRONT RISE11.8112.212.5912.9913.88
BACK RISE14.9615.3515.7416.1416.53
LENGTH14.5614.9615.3515.7416.14
THIGH26.7727.5528.3429.1329.92

This Shorts & Shirt set has a playful appeal, slightly preppy tailoring, yet modern & great for lounging around. Short sleeves shirt make it perfect for summertime snoozing.

  • Key Points
  • Piping details on the collar
  • Sleeve and shorts hem
  • The elasticated waistband on shorts
  • Side pockets in shorts & one pocket on a shirt
  • Front button placket closure
  • Fabric: 100% Viscose-Rayon
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large, XXL
  • Style Code: 10646