2 Piece Sleep Wear Set – P-261

1,499.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
Close
Additional information
Fabric

100% Cotton

Size

S, M, L, XL

Style Code

10658

Close
Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Care Instructions

Close
Size Chart

Measurement Chart - 10658

How to measure
  1. Waist: Measure around the natural waistline. (find the natural crease by bending to one side)
  2. Hips: Feet together, measure around the fullest part.
INCHESSMLXL
SHIRT----
LENGTH24.52525.526
CHEST39414345
SLEEVE OPENING55.255.55.75
SLEEVE LENGTH21.252.7522.2522.75
SHOULDER15.7516.2516.7517.25
NECK WIDTH7.57.7588.25
BOTTOM WIDTH41434547
PYJAMA----
WAIST (Stretchable/Fit to Waist)26(28-30)28(30-32)30(32-34)32(34-36)
HIP41434547
LEG OPENING16171819
FRONT RISE1212.51313.5
BACK RISE15.51616.517
LENGTH3636.53737.5
THIGH26272829

Although great for day-time lounging with their deep pockets & elasticated waistband with tie. The pajama pants are a straight fit. The shirt has a front button closure with contrast piping detail on the rounded lapels, pockets & sleeve cuffs.

  • Key Points
  • Pyjamas are elasticated + tie detail
  • Chest patch pocket with piping detail
  • 100% Cotton
  • Fabric: 100% Cottonn
  • Size: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Style Code: 10658